Grand Representatives

Name

State

Miss Emily Herschel

Gr. Rep. Alabama

Pierre Denis Leger

Gr. Rep. Alberta

Mrs. Roberta Schwartz

Gr. Rep. Arizona

Mrs. Michelle Bushee

Gr. Rep. Arkansas

Victor Shaw

Gr. Rep. Australia

Mrs. Patty Swahn

Gr. Rep. BC & Yukon

Mrs. Martha Fisk

Gr. Rep. California

Mrs. Helen Start

Gr. Rep. Colorado

Mrs. Lillian Ross

Gr. Rep. Connecticut

Mrs. Valerie Ducharme

Gr. Rep. Delaware

Mrs. Gladys Waite

Gr. Rep. Dist. of Columbia

Miss Kate Supernault

Gr. Rep. Florida

Mrs. Karen Banks

Gr. Rep. Georgia

Mrs. Rebekah Thomas Gabuzda

Gr. Rep. Idaho

Edgar Tucker

Gr. Rep. Illinois

Miss Leila Comegno

Gr. Rep. Indiana

Mrs. Barbara Smith

Gr. Rep. Iowa

John Parenteau Jr.

Gr. Rep. Kansas

Mrs. Barbara Martin

Gr. Rep. Kentucky

George Deblon

Gr. Rep. Louisiana

William Wernecke

Gr. Rep. Maine

Mrs. Judith Higgins

Gr. Rep. Manitoba

Mrs. Linda Hulett

Gr. Rep. Maryland

Johann Nortz

Gr. Rep. Massachusetts

Miss Ferron Wambold

Gr. Rep. Michigan

Matthew Graves

Gr. Rep. Minnesota

Miss Susan Fowler

Gr. Rep. Mississippi

Mrs. Bonnie Palmer

Gr. Rep. Missouri

Mrs. Janice Luurtsema

Gr. Rep. Montana

Mrs. Dottie Bowman

Gr. Rep. Nebraska

Ms. Ann Wade

Gr. Rep. Nevada

Mrs. Heidi Stearns

Gr. Rep. New Brunswick

Miss Janet Lavallee

Gr. Rep. New Hampshire

Mrs. Amy Hershel

Gr. Rep. New Jersey

Mrs. Katherine Tulissi

Gr. Rep. New Mexico

Mrs. Debra Stone

Gr. Rep. New York

Mrs. Mary Louise Peters

Gr. Rep. North Carolina

Mrs. Marvarene Domey

Gr. Rep. North Dakota

Miss Marisa Supernault

Gr. Rep. Nova Scotia & PEI

Andrew Paradee

Gr. Rep. Ohio

Mrs. Anna Giglio

Gr. Rep. Oklahoma

Thomas Swahn

Gr. Rep. Ontario

David Hagopian

Gr. Rep. Oregon

John Domey

Gr. Rep. Pennsylvania

Mrs. Marsha Austin

Gr. Rep. Puerto Rico

Mrs. Jennifer Croteau

Gr. Rep. Quebec

Mrs. Janet Harrington

Gr. Rep. Rhode Island

Mrs. Marcey Hannon

Gr. Rep. Saskatchewan

Stanley Gould

Gr. Rep. Scotland

Gary Langley

Gr. Rep. South Carolina

Mrs. Christine Hagopian

Gr. Rep. South Dakota

E. Lawrence Douglass Jr.

Gr. Rep. Tennessee

Mrs. L. Chila Russell

Gr. Rep. Texas

Mrs. Nancy Haynes

Gr. Rep. Utah

Mrs. Arlene Hunt

Gr. Rep. Virginia

Miss Sharon Little

Gr. Rep. Washington

Gr. Rep. West Virginia

Robert Hale

Gr. Rep. Wisconsin

Denis Backus

Gr. Rep. Wyoming

For more information, please see our guide book Grand Representative Association of Vermont